Ortsgruppe Vorsitzender Kontakt
     
Anklam Klaus Wils Bluthsluster Str.20
    17389 Anklam
    Tel.: 03971/210556
    E-Mail: dlrg-og-anklam@gmx.de
     
Bad Doberan Dr. Frank Tieneken PF1168
    18202 Bad Doberan
    E-Mail: info@bad-doberan.dlrg.de
    Web: http://bad-doberan.dlrg.de
     
Bergen Jörg Wienberg Am Mönchsoll 30
    18528 Patzig
    Tel.: 03838 313527
    E-Mail: dlrg.bergen.ruegen@t-online.de
    Web: http://bergen.dlrg.de/
     
Binz Ralf Klutke Tribseer Damm 13
    18437 Stralsund
    Fax: 0173 8283990
    E-Mail: ralfklutke@t-online.de
     
Boltenhagen Uwe Burmeister Lindenring 35
    23948 Klütz
    Tel.: 038825 22733
    Fax: 0173 2045546
    E-Mail: dlrg-boltenhagen@gmx.de
     
Fischland (Wustrow) Adrian Crohn Sackgasse 5
    18347 Ostseebad Wustrow
    Tel.: 038220 66007
    E-Mail: adriancrohn@freenet.de
     
Graal-Müritz André Rieckhoff Ostseering 23
    18181 Graal-Müritz
    E-Mail: andre.rieckhoff@graal-mueritz.dlrg.de
    Web: http://www.graal-mueritz.dlrg.de/
     
Greifswald Bianca Leutzow Stralsunder Straße 34
    17489 Greifswald
    E-Mail: vorstand@greifswald.dlrg.de
    Web: http://greifswald.dlrg.de/
     
Grimmen Oliver Habel Erich-Weinert-Straße 23 a
    18507 Grimmen
    Tel.: 038326/404554
    E-Mail: info@grimmen.dlrg.de
    Web: http://grimmen.dlrg.de
     
Kölpinsee Raik Schäfer Tissaer Weg 34
    07646 Stadtroda
    Fax: 0172 3610172
    E-Mail: raik.schaefer@ed.uni-jena.de
    Web: http://koelpinsee.dlrg.de/
     
Kühlungsborn Roland Kerber Kühlungsblick 48
    18225 Kühlungsborn
    Tel.: 038293 12743
    E-Mail: ramona-kerber@web.de
     
Laage-Kronskamp Bernd Hage Dorfstr. 45 a
    18299 Groß Lantow
    Fax: 0170 2401185
    E-Mail: bernd.hage@t-online.de
    Web: http://www.kronskamp.dlrg.de/
Markgrafenheide Dr. Michael Schlemmer Lange Straße 6
    18055 Rostock
    E-Mail: mikelz@gmx.net
     
Mönchgut Erik Sintara Wolgaster Str. 14
    17489 Greifswald
    Tel.: 03834-566140
    E-Mail: info@moenchgut.dlrg.de
    Web: http://moenchgut.dlrg.de
     
Neubrandenburg   Dr. Matthias Gast
    Begonienstraße 20
    17033 Neubrandenburg
    Tel.: 0176/72770768
    E-Mail: matthias.gast@vodafone.de
    Web: http://neubrandenburg.dlrg.de/kontakt.html
     
Peene Andreas Manske Pelsin Dorfstaße 66
    17389 Anklam
    Tel.: 03971213746
    Fax: 0174 7529958
    E-Mail: info@peene.dlrg.de
    Web: http://peene.dlrg.de/
     
Pramort Frank Irmler Hafenstraße 18
    18374 Zingst
    Tel.: 0341 8791043
    Fax: 0160 8050113
    E-Mail: frank.irmler@pramort.dlrg.de
    Web: http://www.pramort.dlrg.de/
     
Prerow Uwe Jahn Goethestr. 23
    01609 Gröditz
    Tel.: 035263 30185
    Fax: 0160 8098504
    E-Mail: Uwe.Jahn@prerow.dlrg.de
    Web: www.prerow.dlrg.de
     
Rerik Claudia Röpke Dünenstrasse 3a
    18230 Rerik
     
    E-Mail: webmaster@rerik.dlrg.de
    Web: www.rerik.dlrg.de
     
Ribnitz-Damgarten Bernd Sorokin Körkwitzerweg 15
    18311 Ribnitz Damgarten
    E-Mail: bernd.sorokin@web.de
    Web: http://ribnitz-damgarten.dlrg.de/
     
     
Rostock Sebastian Berger Sankt-Petersburger-Straße 39
    18107 Rostock
    E-Mail: info@bez-rostock.dlrg.de
    Web: http://bez-rostock.dlrg.de/
     
Samtens Mirko Marth Plüggentiner Str. 9 c
    18537 Samtens
    Fax: 0172 3035639
    E-Mail: mirko-marth@t-online.de
    Web: http://samtens.dlrg.de/
     
Schwerin Walter Schröder Grüne Str. 30
    19055 Schwerin
    Tel.: 0385 561246
    E-Mail: dlrg-schwerin@arcor.de
    Web: http://schwerin.dlrg.de/
     
Stralsund Ulf Schwarzer Sundpromenade 5
    18435 Stralsund
    Tel.: 03831 278470
    E-Mail: stralsund@mv.dlrg.de
    Web: http://stralsund.dlrg.de/
     
Strelitz Norbert Böhs Maxim-Gorki-Ring 30
    17235 Neustrelitz
    Tel.: 03981 256554
    Fax: 0171 1247905
    E-Mail: taxi-strelitz@web.de
     
Ückeritz Matthias Pump Walter-Friedländer-Straße 24
    10249 Berlin
    Fax: 0163 8478589
    E-Mail: matthias.pump@web.de
     
Usedom-Nord Victoria Mähl Bahnhofstrasse 13
    17449 Trassenheide
    Tel.: 015222545275
    E-Mail: vorstand@insel-usedom-nord.dlrg.de
    Web: https://www.insel-usedom-nord.dlrg.de
     
Waren Jörg Felgner Siedlungsweg 9
    17192 Waren
    Tel.: 03991 662862
    E-Mail: felgners2004@yahoo.de
     
Warin Simone Benke-Saathoff Am Glammsee 43
    19147 Warin
    Tel.: 038482 62520
    E-Mail: info@warin.dlrg.de
    Web: https://dlrgwarin.lichtbit.com/
     
Wismar Maik Spangenberg Bürgermeister-Haupt-Str. 48
    23966 Wismar
    Tel.: 03841 703143
    E-Mail: dlrg-wismar@t-online.de
    Web: http://www.wismar.dlrg.de
     
Zarrentin Dirk Fuhrer PF424
    19244 Zarrentin
    Tel.: 038851 32242
    E-Mail: dirk-fuhrer@gmx.de
    Web: http://zarrentin.dlrg.de/
     
Zingst-Barth Dominik Augsten Minsker Straße 9
    18311 Ribnitz-Damgarten
    E-Mail: vorsitz@zingst.dlrg.de
    Web: http://zingst-barth.dlrg.de/ortsgruppe-z